30306

PFITapered Roller BearingsEAN 8435312513924

  • Inner Ø
    30 mm / 1.181 in
  • Outer Ø
    72 mm / 2.835 in
  • Width
    20.75 mm / 0.787 in
  • Weight
    0.38 kg / 0.84 lb
Quantity Discount Unit price

Request a Personalized Quote

Cross References
TOYOTA 90366-30002, 9036630002
SUZUKI 09265-30002, 926530002
RENAULT 77 30306, 7730306, 850712600
VOLKSWAGEN 72001540
FORD D27Z4621B
GM 91174327
HONDA 8944720990
ISUZU 8942469101
FIAT 26800340
AUDI 72001540
NISSAN 3814061000
MAZDA 18727141
VOLVO 11052, 11076
JOHN DEERE PT9050
MASSEY FERGUSON 1644435M91
CITROEN 312530
IVECO 680037, 26800340
DAIHATSU 97610-30306
FAG 30306A750
Cross-references with other manufacturers
A&S 30306
MERCEDES-BENZ 19810605

New Products

32313
PFI

32313

  • Inner Ø
    65 mm / 2.559 in
  • Outer Ø
    140 mm / 5.512 in
  • Width
    51 mm / 2.008 in
  • Weight
    3.63 kg / 8 lb
PHU56877
PFI

PHU56877

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    152 mm / 5.984 in
  • Width
    126 mm / 4.961 in
  • Weight
    2.93 kg / 6.46 lb
PC32520020CS
PFI

PC32520020CS

  • Inner Ø
    32 mm / 1.26 in
  • Outer Ø
    52 mm / 2.047 in
  • Width
    20 mm / 0.787 in
  • Weight
    0.13 kg / 0.29 lb
PHU590326
PFI

PHU590326

  • Inner Ø
    29.4 mm / 1.142 in
  • Outer Ø
    138.8 mm / 5.433 in
  • Width
    101.1 mm / 3.976 in
  • Weight
    3.39 kg / 7.47 lb
F212285.2
PFI

F212285.2

  • Inner Ø
    15.24 mm / 0.591 in
  • Outer Ø
    24 mm / 0.945 in
  • Width
    25.8 mm / 0.984 in
  • Weight
    0.04 kg / 0.09 lb
PHU3206
PFI

PHU3206

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    137 mm / 5.394 in
  • Width
    122.6 mm / 4.803 in
  • Weight
    3.9 kg / 8.6 lb
31310
PFI

31310

  • Inner Ø
    50 mm / 1.969 in
  • Outer Ø
    110 mm / 4.331 in
  • Width
    29.25 mm / 1.142 in
  • Weight
    1.2 kg / 2.65 lb
PUJCZ7
PFI

PUJCZ7

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    25 mm / 0.984 in
  • Width
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Weight
    0.28 kg / 0.62 lb
PHU590347
PFI

PHU590347

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    205 mm / 8.071 in
  • Width
    110.6 mm / 4.331 in
  • Weight
    10.7 kg / 23.59 lb
PHU57409K
PFI

PHU57409K

  • Inner Ø
    26.42 mm / 1.024 in
  • Outer Ø
    140 mm / 5.512 in
  • Width
    83 mm / 3.268 in
  • Weight
    3.37 kg / 7.43 lb
overlay